List as of November 2019.

Piccolo
Nora Welsh, Retired Business Systems Analyst

Flute
Bruce Bade, Accts. Payable Manager
Darcie Vandermate, Private Music Teacher
Abbe Arias, Sr. Manager, Financial Systems
Hollie Stokes, Flute Teacher
Adriana Greisman, Musician/Medical Writer
Donna Martin, Management Assistant
Barbara Vecera, Music Educator
Amy Stirrup, Educator

Oboe/English Horn
Ted Plambeck, Golf Pro
Greg Edmunds, Voice Over Artist/IT Manager
Bill Benjamin

Bassoon
Ben Davis, Non-Profit Director
Michelle Horowitz, Realtor
Tom Breadon,

Clarinet
Stephen Stern, Computer Programmer
Annemarie Strzelecki, BFA, CPHT
Cora-Leigh Alguire, Lab Scientist
Heather Van Beek, Retired Army Musician
Nancy Harrel, Homemaker
Nancy Pallas, Music Educator
Rich Ebersole, Music Educator
Samantha McLaughlin, Attorney
Zachary Myones, ASU Doctoral Student
Jason Windish, Nurse
Kathryn Wollenhaupt, Accounting
Caryn Huffman, Registered Nurse
Shirlee Lansing, Retired Clinical Social Worker
Lori Pew

Bass Clarinet
Linda Nixon, Retired Nurse Practitioner
Jennifer Kaminski, Homemaker
Sue Johnston, Retired Educator
Cinda Conefry, Retired Educator

Alto Saxophone
David Windish, Retired
Lou Cohen, Retired Music Educator

Tenor Saxophone
Rick Stokes, I.T. Consultant
Bill Peterson, Retired Educator
Baritone Saxophone
Thomas Schulz, Customer Care Manager

French Horn
Fred Haeger, Retired Educator & Coach
Mike Lee, Pension Administrator
Karen Moeck, Retired Educator
Barbara Berg, Ret. Municipal Assessment Tech
Rhonda Treadwell, Ret. Litigation Paralegal
Marcia Santucci, Ret. Network Admin.
Richard Kreuzer, Retired
Paul Ackerman, Retired

 

Trumpet
Mike Wiesner, Ret. Professional Musician
Bobby Pirtle, Retired Consultant
Barbara Hunter, Retired Music Educator
Terry McFee, Retired Music Educator
George Sedlacek, Retired
Everett Schreiber, Retired Chemist
Russ Crescentini, Retired Maintenance
Joe Vecera, Mechanical Engineer
Jan Snesrud, Retired Computer Engineer
Lori Hefner, Office Development
Carl Eckhardt, Retired Attorney
Thomas Schulz, Retired Music Educator
Todd Bevins, Systems Administrator
Avery Windish Student
Scott Stowe, Project Engineer
Charles Bruen, Retired Psychometrician

Trombone
Dusty Travis, Business Administrator
Leslie Nock, Retired Army Musician
Dale Gleason, Ret. College Music Professor
Justin Howe, Educator
Tom Betts, Retired Tech Support
Arlin Snesrud, Musician/Music Engraver

Euphonium
Don Larry, Architect
Aaron Hull, Message Therapist/Tutor
Steve Wycoff, Music Performance
Ken Horowitz, Internal Medicine, Honor Health

Tuba
Chuck Stewart, Freelance Musician
Mike Burt, Mail Carrier
Marcus McLaughlin, Material Handler
Brad Adams, Retired Risk Manager

String Bass
Grant Buttke, Retired

Percussion
Jim Clever, Controller
Robert Schulz, Retired Music Educator
Dan Seabreeze, Graphic Artist/Pvt Instructor
Jerry Cash, (Mallets) Retired
Melissa Krout (Mallets), Homemaker
Larry Swanson, Retired Attorney

Timpani
Rich Barchman, Retired Locksmith
Wyn Conefry, Ret. Clinical Lab Scientist

 

 Keyboard
Darcie Vandermate, Private Music Teacher

.